SOCI

SOCI FONDATORI

Renato Buffardi, via Pirolo, 44, Aversa (CE)

Ferdinando Brancaleone, Via E.A. Mario, 41, 80131 Napoli (NA)

Fernando Boscaino, via Raoul Follereau 31, 60044 Fabriano (AN)

Gianfranco Buffardi, Via Giotto, 62, 81031, Aversa (Ce)

 

 

SOCI COOPTATI

Luciana Farese, Via R. Giordano, 8, 84123 SALERNO (SA),  

Viviana Lo Schiavo, Napoli

Anna Paladino, Via Madonna delle Grazie, 8, 70020 Bitetto (BA),

Teresa Vitagliano, Via Giotto, 62, 81031 Aversa (CE).

SOCI ORDINARI (in regola con l’iscrizione)

ARCIDIACONO Maria, Via Panoramica dello Stretto, Km. 3,350, complesso Terrazzemare, villaggio Pace, 98167, Messina (ME)

ARCOLINI Vittorio, Via Filattira, 27, 54031 Avenza Carrara (MS)

ARGENTATI Daniela, Via san Bernardino 68, Sesso ferrato 60041

ARGESE Carmela, Viale Desiderato Pietri 22/a 00122 Roma

ARMAO Attilio, Via Agrigento, 34, 90141 Palermo (PA)

BARBIERI Stefano, via M. Sbrilli, 7, 50141, FIRENZE

BARLUZZI Elena, Via Sardegna, 51, 20146 MILANO

BASCIALLA Velleda, Via Madonna delle Vigne,3, 21049, Tradate (VA)

BOIANO Nicla, via prenestina 361/b  00177 Roma 

BOTTE Francesca, via Leschito, 82030, Foglianise (BN)

BOVERO Stefano, Via Fidia, 4, 10141 Torino (TO)

BUFFARDI Renato Massimiliano, Via Giotto, 62, 81031, Aversa (CE),  

CALANDRUCCIO Paolo, Via Annie Vivanti n. 63, 00135, Roma,

CARDANO David, Via Massaua 43, 13100 VERCELLI,

CASTO Annalisa, Via Fortunato Messa, 81057 Teano (CE),

CIACCO Rosa, via della Resistenza, 43, 87036 Rende (CS),

CORVI Daniela, Via Case Gasperoni 212/2 47862 Maiolo (RN)

DALLERA Sonia, Via delle Genziane 10, 20095 Cusano Milanino,

DE LUCA Lisa, Veneto, Agordo (Belluno), Via, Carrera, 36,

DESIATO Anna, Via G. Sani, 47,, 81024 Maddaloni (CE),

DI GREGORIO Enzo, Via noce, 26- 15048 Valenza (AL)

DOMINICI Antonio, via Byron, 43, 00143 – ROMA,

DONADIO Alessandra, Via S. Nullo, 38G, 80014, Giugliano in C. (NA),

GARAU Guido, Via D. A. Azuni, 38 – 09124 CAGLIARI

GASSERI Stefano Maria, Via Q. Majorana, 31, 00146 Roma (RM)

GIORDANO Giulia, C.so Europa n 27 (ex 19) 83100 Avellino

GUERCIO Francesca, via tangenziale 3/c, Albano Laziale (RM)

GUIDI Fabio, Corso Amedeo, 73, 57125 Livorno (LI),

KECSKES Klara Erzsebet, Via del Ghirlandaio 5, 50121 Firenze (FI),

LAPPANO Divina, Via Scopelliti, 3, 87040 Mendicino (CS),

LEVY Federico, Contrada Sacramento n 13, 61040, Mondavio (Pesaro Urbino) Marche

LONGONI Umberto, Via Mazzini, 7, 21013 Gallarate (VA),

MAGLIONE Pasquale Angelo, Corso Caudino, 24/A, 82011 Airola (BN), Via A. Rubino, 3  20152, Milano (MI)

MARINO Simona; Via Bernardo Pasquini 118, 00124 Roma (RM)

MASTROLUCA Barbara, Via M. Grandinetti, 52, 00125 Roma,

MAZZONI Vittoria, Via G.B. Perasso, 14, 82100 Benevento (BN),

MENCI Roberto,

MIGLIORISI Giorgio, via Don I. Lazzari, 154, 55100 Arancio (LU),

MOLTENI Carlo, Eugenio Luciano, Via Alberti, 8/b, 20092, Cinisello Balsamo (Mi),

MONFORMOSO Paologiovanni, Via Benadir, 67, 13100 VERCELLI (VC)

PAOLUCCI Marina, Vico del Petraio, 2, 80127 Napoli (NA),

PASQUALI Sandra

PENNA Arcangela, Via Ponti Carmine, 15, Vermezzo (Mi)

PETRELLA Anna, Via Capitelli 7, 81100, Caserta,

PITTIGLIO Roberto, Via Appia Nuova, 138, Cassino (FR),

POLLINI Iva,

PUGLISI Cristina, Via Braccianese Claudia, Km 33,5 Canale Monterano (RM),

QUARTAROLI Umberto, Via Capitello, 4, 37060, Correzzo di Gazzo, Veronese (VR),

RAPICAVOLI Antonietta, Monti Sabini, 60, 00015 Monterotondo, Roma

RESNATI Raffaella, Via Mascagni 2/A, 20851, Lissone (MB),

ROMANO Rita, Via Capuana 50, 20017 Rho (Mi),

ROSATI Emilia, Via M. da Caravaggio, 70/B, 80126 Napoli (NA),

SALSI Valeria, Via Lutero, 6, 20126 Milano (MI),

SANNINO Maddalena, Via Orazio, 56, 80019 Qualiano (NA),

SEVERINO Brunella, VIA Martiri D’Ungheria 17, 82100 BENEVENTO,

SEVERINO Luisa, Via Luigia Sanfelice, 79, 80127 Napoli (NA),

SGAMBATO Rosa, Via Concezione, 76, 81027 S. Felice a Cancello (CE),

SORU PAOLO, Piazza Podestà, 2, 21100 Varese (VA),

TARSITANO Silvana, Via Verrotti, 6, 80128 Napoli (NA),

TETTAMANTI Valentina, Via Casina 3, 22038, Tavernerio (CO),

TOMMASOLI Alessio, Via cardinal pacca 19, 00165 Roma

TORREGGIANI Carla, Via Piagge, 8700138 – Roma

TRUSCELLO Mario, via Rossi, Benevento

TULLIO Damiano, Via del Lucilii, 31, 00122 Roma

VALLECOCCIA DI CRISTOFARO Emanuela, Via Macchia dello Sterparo 109 00044 Frascati (Rm)

VIRGILIO Federico,

VISCA Viviana, Via A.G. Prato, 81/a, 38068, Rovereto (TN),

VITALE Maria Concetta, Via G. Gigante, 108, 80136 NAPOLI,

VOLPE Immacolata, Via dei Valtorta, 57, 20127 Milano,

SOCI ONORARI

DE LUCIA Fabrizio, Via Solferino, 39, 50123 Firenze (FI),

LIOTTO Maria Rosaria, Piazza Muzji, 16, 80129 Napoli (NA),

MALINCONICO Roberto, Vico I Castello, 36, 81027 S. Felice a, Cancello(CE),

ORTHMANN Nicoletta, Milano

PISANTI Renato, Maddaloni (CE)

SAVASTANO Maria, Via Appia, 212, 81024 Maddaloni (CE),

SORGENTE Paola, Via S. Robertelli, 29, 84128 Salerno (SA),

VALERIANI Francesco, Via dell’Umiltà, 49, 00187 Roma (RM),

VINCIGUERRA Rosa, Via P. La Torre, 2, 81024 Maddaloni (CE),

SOCI EMERITI E VISITING PROFESSORS

ANTONIO  BALESTRIERI

PIERO  BARUCCI

ANTONELLO  BELLOMO

GIUSEPPE  BERSANI

MASSIMO ACHILLE  BONFANTINI

EUGENIO  BORGNA

MARIO  CASTELLANA     

MARCELLO  CESA-BIANCHI

STEFFEN  DIETZSCH (D)

GUIDO  DI SCIASCIO

ROCCO  DONNICI

DIETRICH von ENGELHARDT (D)

JAVIER  FIZ PEREZ (E)

GIAN FRANCO  FRIGO

SILVANA  GALDERISI

GIUSEPPE  GEMBILLO

PAOLO  GRITTI

ALFRIED  LÄNGLE (A)

LUIGI  MASCILLI-MIGLIORINI

GONZALO  MIRANDA

SERGIO  MORAVIA

ARMIDA  MUCCI

MASSIMO  NEGROTTI

ADOLFO  PAZZAGLI

ADOLFO  PETIZIOL

CARLO  PICCIOLI FIORONI 

LUCIO  PINKUS

PAOLA POMPONI  (UK)

SEVERO  PUOTI

ANTONIO  RAINONE

FRANCO  RINALDI  

ALESSANDRO  ROSSI      

ROMOLO  ROSSI           

ANTONIO  SCALA

PIERLUIGI  SCAPICCHIO

MICHELE  SCHIAVONE  

ENRICO  SMERALDI

ERNESTO  SPINELLI (UK)

ORESTE  TRABUCCO

GUIDO  TRAVERSA

MAURIZIO  TORRINI

SALVATORE  VECA  

VITTORIO  VOLTERRA

it_ITItalian
it_ITItalian